Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 7, GRAND AVENUE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 2LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£465,000
+39.8%
Sold on 12 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,500
+33.0%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 7 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 2LF
← Back to All Properties