Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, STEVENS TERRACE, 45, ST PAULS SQUARE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B3 1QS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+5.5%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000
+50.6%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
-22.7%
Sold on 23 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+189.5%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 19 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B3 1QS
← Back to All Properties