Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SHALEWOOD COURT, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 0SN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£1,725 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
-1.5%
Sold on 15 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,725 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,725
Sold on 3 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 0SN
← Back to All Properties