10, ROWAN WAY, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR33 8PT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£191,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£191,000+44.7%
Sold on 18 February 2026
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+207.0%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 30 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1