Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ENGLANDS LANE, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 2QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.5%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+61.5%
Sold on 2 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+23.6%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£263,000
+56.1%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,500
Sold on 31 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 2QQ
← Back to All Properties