Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, JUBILEE PASTURES, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW10 0AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£254,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£254,000
+15.5%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+19.4%
Sold on 20 July 2017
Detached
+£35,705 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,295
Sold on 27 February 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 0AS
← Back to All Properties