Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, 5, MERCHANTS COURT, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 1DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.0%
Price Change
-£31,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,000
-25.0%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,950
-17.7%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,545 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,495
Sold on 28 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 1DL
← Back to All Properties