14A, CLIFTON ROAD, NEWHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN9 0BA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.3%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000+126.3%
Sold on 24 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,500+30.5%
Sold on 11 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+118.8%
Sold on 21 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 13 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1