Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
168, ST ALBANS ROAD, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL4 9LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£677,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£677,000
+8.1%
Sold on 27 March 2014
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£626,000
+42.4%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Detached
+£186,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£439,500
Sold on 6 August 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL4 9LP
← Back to All Properties