Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, TEALBY COURT, WILBRAHAM ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 0XB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,500
+22.1%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,000
+42.0%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+39.2%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+117.3%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 1 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 0XB
← Back to All Properties