9, ROEBUCK COURT, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX11 8UT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000-5.6%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+172.7%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+11.5%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,200
Sold on 5 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1