Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BUSDENS LANE, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU8 5JR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£485,000
+14.1%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£425,000
+21.6%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£349,500
+70.5%
Sold on 15 January 2010
Terraced
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+173.3%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU8 5JR
← Back to All Properties