Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, OLD SCHOOL MEWS, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 9TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+10.4%
Sold on 11 March 2025
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+29.7%
Sold on 27 February 2018
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+46.8%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 9TF
← Back to All Properties