Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, JUNIPER WAY, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7GP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,950
Last Sold Price
20 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£166,950
+6.3%
Sold on 20 September 2007
Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+25.6%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+28.2%
Sold on 2 July 2003
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 3 February 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7GP
← Back to All Properties