Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, 19, CRAWFORD PLACE, NEWBURY, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG14 1XG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,750
Last Sold Price
16 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£31,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,750
+30.2%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+41.9%
Sold on 30 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+52.6%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 6 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 1XG
← Back to All Properties