Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, REDCROFT, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH49 3GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£56,500
-10.3%
Sold on 31 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000
+51.8%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 21 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH49 3GS
← Back to All Properties