Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, VINE LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 6SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+37.4%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
+22.1%
Sold on 11 January 2018
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+150.0%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 14 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 6SY
← Back to All Properties