Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
269, BROAD LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 2TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,315
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£9,685 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£103,315
-8.6%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Terraced
-£9,685 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+52.7%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 9 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 2TH
← Back to All Properties