Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, YARN CLOSE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 3GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+36.6%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+40.4%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 24 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 3GJ
← Back to All Properties