23, CHESTNUT GROVE, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE72 3JP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.4%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+70.4%
Sold on 25 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000-1.8%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+356.1%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£107,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,150
Sold on 4 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1