Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, SOUTHAMPTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,995
Last Sold Price
9 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£2,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,995
+2.0%
Sold on 9 January 2015
Terraced
+£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+116.2%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£79,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,995
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8EA
← Back to All Properties