270, SOUTH FERRY QUAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 4EJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£117,000+15.9%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,950
Sold on 25 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1