Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LABURNUM WAY, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW19 7SQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£432,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£432,000
+15.2%
Sold on 6 October 2022
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW19 7SQ
← Back to All Properties