Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ORCHARD CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3XH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,950
Last Sold Price
16 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£8,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,950
+6.1%
Sold on 16 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+161.3%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3XH
← Back to All Properties