15, CLARE CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB25 9PS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.7%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+74.7%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+38.4%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1