Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CORNBROOK GROVE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 8RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+32.3%
Sold on 31 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,995
+14.8%
Sold on 4 March 2011
Semi-Detached
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+84.9%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,995
Sold on 9 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 8RD
← Back to All Properties