Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GRAYTHWAITE COURT, GRANGE-OVER-SANDS, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA11 7BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£269,500
+8.2%
Sold on 19 March 2012
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,000
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA11 7BN
← Back to All Properties