22, GARDEN CLOSE, MELTON CONSTABLE, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR24 2SF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£304,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£304,000+11.4%
Sold on 11 April 2017
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,000+30.7%
Sold on 25 May 2016
Detached
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,950
Sold on 8 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1