Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, NEW STREET, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 6NH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.0%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£66,000
-12.0%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000
+63.0%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,000
+228.6%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£14,000
-3.4%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 22 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 6NH
← Back to All Properties