Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MACKRETH ROW, COCKERMOUTH, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA13 9NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
5 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£57,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£137,500
+72.0%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+106.5%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£41,236 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,714
Sold on 18 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA13 9NU
← Back to All Properties