21, FAIR RIDGE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP11 1PL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+17.1%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£299,000+45.1%
Sold on 4 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000+35.5%
Sold on 8 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 17 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1