Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, STAFFORD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS2 9UN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£117,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+41.7%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Terraced
+£117,800 from previous sale
Sale #5
£282,200
+41.1%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Terraced
+£82,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+39.9%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+175.3%
Sold on 17 November 2003
Terraced
+£91,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS2 9UN
← Back to All Properties