Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BROOKBRIDGE ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 2BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£16,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+8.8%
Sold on 8 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£16,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,495
Sold on 14 January 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 2BN
← Back to All Properties