Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HOPPING HILL, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 0RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+30.0%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+25.0%
Sold on 24 June 2013
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 6 February 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 0RJ
← Back to All Properties