Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WOODALL CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+35.2%
Sold on 4 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+9.2%
Sold on 11 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 19 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9JZ
← Back to All Properties