5, UPPER DANE ROAD, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 2NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.3%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£163,000+143.3%
Sold on 10 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+25.2%
Sold on 8 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 2 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1