Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, IVOR HOUSE, 2, STOUR COURT, SANDWICH, DOVER, KENT
CT13 9FY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£260,000
+40.5%
Sold on 8 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+27.6%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+101.4%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+10.9%
Sold on 5 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 8 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT13 9FY
← Back to All Properties