39, ST KEYNA AVENUE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 4PN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£992,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.4%
Price Change
+£502,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£992,000+102.4%
Sold on 27 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£502,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£490,000+100.0%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+122.8%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 31 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1