Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, SPRUCE GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG15 6AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
9 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+381.2%
Price Change
+£79,180 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,950
+381.2%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£79,180 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,770
Sold on 8 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG15 6AP
← Back to All Properties