Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, MILL LANE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 6TS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£146,000
+21.7%
Sold on 7 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+122.1%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£65,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+44.4%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£16,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,400
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 6TS
← Back to All Properties