Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BROOMWOOD CLOSE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 1GP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.0%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+92.0%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 16 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 1GP
← Back to All Properties