Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, HIGH STREET, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN29 7NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,995
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£3,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£234,995
-1.5%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Semi-Detached
-£3,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,500
+29.0%
Sold on 28 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£53,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 28 June 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN29 7NF
← Back to All Properties