12, PHOENIX WAY, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP14 5FB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.4%
Price Change
-£8,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£196,000-4.4%
Sold on 25 July 2011
Detached
-£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,950
Sold on 30 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1