2, REIGATE WALK, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 9JP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£132,500+56.8%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,500+154.1%
Sold on 30 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,250+16.7%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1