Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, NORTHBROOK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 3NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,150
Last Sold Price
10 February 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.0%
Price Change
+£56,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,150
+104.0%
Sold on 10 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 25 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 3NP
← Back to All Properties