14, FAIRFIELD AVENUE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY6 7DR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.2%
Price Change
-£33,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£110,000-23.2%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Semi-Detached
-£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,250+120.4%
Sold on 6 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£78,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+8.4%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 25 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1