Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, KILNGATE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 5UW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+15.2%
Sold on 15 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+189.2%
Sold on 20 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 4 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 5UW
← Back to All Properties