SHANDON, CAVENDISH ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT13 0JY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£12,070,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£430,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£12,070,000-3.4%
Sold on 1 July 2022
Detached
-£430,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£12,500,000+508.3%
Sold on 28 July 2014
Detached
+£10,445,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£2,055,000+28.4%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Detached
+£455,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,600,000
Sold on 11 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1