72, BENNETT STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 4TF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.6%
Price Change
+£52,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£91,000+133.6%
Sold on 20 October 2016
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950+15.6%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£5,265 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,685
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1