43, CLARENCE STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA1 3SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£13,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-89.2%
Price Change
-£111,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£13,500-89.2%
Sold on 3 November 2020
Other
-£111,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+4.2%
Sold on 12 April 2010
Other
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 20 May 2005
Other
Sale #1